TeamLeagueTeam Page
Ada AthleticsThe Red River Amateur Baseball Leaguehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/ada-as
Air Freight UnlimitedSt. Paulhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/air-freight-unlimited
Aitkin SteamVictory - North/Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/aitkin-steam
Albertville AnglersSauk Valley - Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/albertville-anglers
Alexandria Black SoxResortershttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/alexandria-black-sox
Andover AcesMetro Minnyhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/andover-aces
Anoka BucsMetro Minnyhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/anoka-bucs
Appleton AthleticsLand O' Ducks - Woodhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/appleton-as
Arlington AthleticsRiver Valley (RVL)https://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/arlington-as
Ashby AthleticsResortershttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/ashby-as
Atwater ChuckersCounty Linehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/atwater-chuckers
Austin Blue JaysIndependenthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/austin-blue-jays
Austin GreyhoundsTwin Rivershttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/austin-greyhounds
Avon LakersVictory - South/Westhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/avon-lakers
Baseball 365Riverviewhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/baseball-365
Becker BanditsSauk Valley - Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/becker-bandits
Belle Plaine TigersRiver Valley (RVL)https://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/belle-plaine-tigers
Bemidji Blue OxNorthwest Borderhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/bemidji-blue-ox
Bemidji BucksNorthwest Borderhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/bemidji-bucks
Benson PlowboysLand O' Ducks - Tealhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/benson-plowboys
Bird Island BullfrogsCorn Belthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/bird-island-bullfrogs
Blue Earth Pirates13/60 Americanhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/blue-earth-pirates
Bluffton BravesHI-10https://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/bluffton-braves
Braham SnappersEastern Minny - Northhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/braham-snappers
Breckenridge BucksThe Red River Amateur Baseball Leaguehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/breckenridge-bucks
Brownton BruinsCrow River Valley - Southhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/brownton-bruins
Buckman BillygoatsVictory - North/Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/buckman-billygoats
Buffalo BulldogsNorth Starhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/buffalo-bulldogs
Burnsville BobcatsRiver Valley Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/burnsville-bobcats
Cannon Falls BearsClassic Cannon Valley Nationalhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/cannon-falls-bears
Carlos CougarsResortershttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/carlos-cougars
Carver Black SoxCrow River Valley - Southhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/carver-black-sox
Centennial CougarsMetro Minnyhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/centennial-cougars
Champlin Park LoGatorsMetro Minnyhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/champlin-park-logators
Chanhassen Red BirdsRiver Valley Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/chanhassen-red-birds
Chaska CubsRiver Valley Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/chaska-cubs
Chisago Lakes BulldogsEastern Minny - Southhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/chisago-lakes-bulldogs
Chokio CoyotesLand O' Ducks - Woodhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/chokio-coyotes
Clarissa FlyersHI-10https://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/clarissa-flyers
Clear Lake LakersSauk Valley - Westhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/clear-lake-lakers
Clearwater River CatsSauk Valley - Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/clearwater-river-cats
Cleveland Spiders13/60 Americanhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/cleveland-spiders
Clinton CardsLand O' Ducks - Woodhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/clinton-cards
Cokato KernelsNorth Starhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/cokato-kernels
Cold Spring RockiesCentral Valley - Southhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/cold-spring-rockies
Cold Spring SpringersSauk Valley - Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/cold-spring-springers
Cologne HollandersCrow River Valley - Southhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/cologne-hollanders
Coon Rapids RedbirdsMetro Minnyhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/coon-rapids-redbirds
Cottonwood CardinalsLand O' Ducks - Tealhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/cottonwood-cardinals
Courtland CubsTomahawk Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/courtland-cubs
Crystal CowboysPark Nationalhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/crystal-cowboys
Dassel-Cokato SaintsNorth Starhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/dassel-cokato-saints
Dawson DrakesLand O' Ducks - Tealhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/dawson-drakes
Deer Creek ShockersHI-10https://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/deer-creek-shockers
Delano AthleticsNorth Starhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/delano-as
Dent DiamondHawksHI-10https://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/dent-diamondhawks
Detroit Lakes LigersThe Red River Amateur Baseball Leaguehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/detroit-lakes-ligers
Dilworth RaildogsThe Red River Amateur Baseball Leaguehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/dilworth-raildogs
Dodge County DiamondbacksTwin Rivershttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/dodge-county-diamondbacks
Dumont SaintsLand O' Ducks - Woodhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/dumont-saints
Dundas DukesClassic Cannon Valley Americanhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/dundas-dukes
Eagan BanditsRiver Valley Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/eagan-bandits
Eagle Lake Expos13/60 Nationalhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/eagle-lake-expos
East Bethel BanditsEastern Minny - Southhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/east-bethel-bandits
Eden Valley HawksCentral Valley - Northhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/eden-valley-hawks
Elk River LumberjacksEastern Minny - Southhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/elk-river-lumberjacks
Elko ExpressDakota Rice Scott (DRS)https://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/elko-express
Elrosa SaintsStearns County - Northhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/elrosa-saints
Essig BluejaysTomahawk Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/essig-bluejays
Fairfax CardinalsTomahawk Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/fairfax-cardinals
Fairmont MartinsFirst Nitehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/fairmont-martins
Faribault LakersDakota Rice Scott (DRS)https://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/faribault-lakers
Farming FlamesStearns County - Southhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/farming-flames
Fergus Falls HurricanesThe Red River Amateur Baseball Leaguehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/fergus-falls-hurricanes
Flensburg FalconsVictory - South/Westhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/flensburg-falcons
Foley LumberjacksVictory - North/Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/foley-lumberjacks
Forest Lake BrewersMetro Minnyhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/forest-lake-brewers
Fort Ripley RebelsVictory - North/Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/fort-ripley-rebels
Fosston Trash PandasThe Red River Amateur Baseball Leaguehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/fosston-trash-pandas
Fox Lake FoxesFirst Nitehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/fox-lake-foxes
Frazee-Vergas LoonsHI-10https://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/vergas-frazee-loons
Freeport Black SoxVictory - South/Westhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/freeport-black-sox
Gaylord IslandersRiver Valley (RVL)https://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/gaylord-islanders
Gibbon RedsTomahawk Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/gibbon-reds
Glencoe BrewersCrow River Valley - Northhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/glencoe-brewers
Granite Falls KilowattsCorn Belthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/granite-falls-kilowatts
Green Isle IrishCrow River Valley - Southhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/green-isle-irish
Greenwald CubsStearns County - Northhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/greenwald-cubs
Hadley ButtermakersGopherhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/hadley-buttermakers
Ham Lake HornetsEastern Minny - Southhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/ham-lake-hornets
Hamburg HawksCrow River Valley - Southhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/hamburg-hawks
Hamel HawksIndependenthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/hamel-hawks
Hampton CardinalsClassic Cannon Valley Americanhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/hampton-cardinals
Hancock OrphansLand O' Ducks - Woodhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/hancock-orphans
Hanska LakersTomahawk Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/hanska-lakers
Hastings HawksClassic Cannon Valley Nationalhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/hastings-hawks
Hawley HawksThe Red River Amateur Baseball Leaguehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/hawley-hawks
Henning North StarsHI-10https://minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/henning-north-stars
Heron Lake LakersFirst Nitehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/heron-lake-lakers
Hibbing MinersNorthwest Borderhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/hibbing-miners
Highland Park BeaversSt. Paulhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/highland-park-beavers
Hinckley KnightsEastern Minny - Northhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/hinckley-knights
Hopkins BerriesRiverviewhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/hopkins-berries
Howard Lake OrphansNorth Starhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/howard-lake-orphans
Hutchinson HuskiesNorth Starhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/hutchinson-huskies
Isanti RedbirdsEastern Minny - Southhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/isanti-redbirds
Jackson BullsFirst Nitehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/jackson-bulls
Jordan BrewersRiver Valley (RVL)https://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/jordan-brewers
Kensington NorsemenResortershttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/kensington-norsemen
Kimball ExpressCentral Valley - Northhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/kimball-express
Lake Crystal Lakers13/60 Nationalhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/lake-crystal-lakers
Lake Henry LakersStearns County - Southhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/lake-henry-lakers
Lakefield Horned FrogsFirst Nitehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/lakefield-horned-frogs
Lamberton Long SoxTomahawk Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/lamberton-long-sox
Le Sueur BravesRiver Valley (RVL)https://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/le-sueur-braves
Leavenworth OriolesTomahawk Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/leavenworth-orioles
Litchfield BluesNorth Starhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/litchfield-blues
Lonsdale AcesDakota Rice Scott (DRS)https://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/lonsdale-aces
Loretto LarksNorth Starhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/loretto-larks
Luverne RedbirdsGopherhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/luverne-redbirds
Luxemburg BrewersCentral Valley - Northhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/luxemburg-brewers
Lyons Pub WarriorsPark Nationalhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/lyons-pub-warriors
Macstrength GrizzliesRiverviewhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/macstrength-grizzlies
Madison MallardsLand O' Ducks - Tealhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/madison-mallards
Maple Lake LakersNorth Starhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/maple-lake-lakers
Maple Plain Diamond DevilsNorth Starhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/maple-plain-diamond-devils
Marshall AthleticsCorn Belthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/marshall-as
Mayer BlazersCrow River Valley - Northhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/mayer-blazers
Meire Grove GroversStearns County - Northhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/meire-grove-grovers
Metro KnightsSkylinehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/metro-knights
Metro MerchantsPark Nationalhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/metro-merchants
Midway SnurdbirdsLake and Pinehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/midway-snurdbirds
Miesville MudhensClassic Cannon Valley Americanhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/miesville-mudhens
Milroy IrishGopherhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/milroy-irish
Milroy YankeesCorn Belthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/milroy-yankees
Minneapolis AngelsPark Nationalhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/minneapolis-angels
Minneapolis Blue SoxPark Nationalhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/minneapolis-blue-sox
Minneapolis CobrasPark Nationalhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/minneapolis-cobras
Minneapolis MudCatsPark Nationalhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/minneapolis-mudcats
Minneapolis North StarsSkylinehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/minneapolis-north-stars
Minneapolis River RatsPark Nationalhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/minneapolis-river-rats
Minneota MudhensLand O' Ducks - Tealhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/minneota-mudhens
Minnesota Lake Royals13/60 Nationalhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/minnesota-lake-royals
Minnetonka MonarchsRiverviewhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/minnetonka-monarchs
Montgomery MallardsDakota Rice Scott (DRS)https://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/montgomery-mallards
Monticello PolecatsSauk Valley - Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/monticello-polecats
Montrose-Waverly StingersNorth Starhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/montrose-waverly-stingers
Moorhead BrewersThe Red River Amateur Baseball Leaguehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/moorhead-brewers
Moorhead MudcatsThe Red River Amateur Baseball Leaguehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/moorhead-mudcats
Mora Blue DevilsEastern Minny - Northhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/mora-blue-devils
Morris EaglesLand O' Ducks - Woodhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/morris-eagles
Morristown Morries13/60 Americanhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/morristown-morries
New Germany DutchmenCrow River Valley - Northhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/new-germany-dutchmen
New London-Spicer TwinsCounty Linehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/new-london-spicer-twins
New Market MuskiesDakota Rice Scott (DRS)https://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/new-market-muskies
New Munich SilverStreaksStearns County - Northhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/new-munich-silverstreaks
New Prague OriolesDakota Rice Scott (DRS)https://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/new-prague-orioles
New Ulm BrewersTomahawk Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/new-ulm-brewers
New York Mills MillersHI-10https://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/new-york-mills-millers
Nimrod GnatsLake and Pinehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/nimrod-gnats
Nisswa LightningVictory - North/Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/nisswa-lightning
North Branch NighthawksEastern Minny - Northhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/north-branch-nighthawks
North End BiscuitsSt. Paulhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/north-end-biscuits
North Mankato Gators13/60 Americanhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/north-mankato-gators
North St. Paul SnowmenSkylinehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/north-st-paul-snowmen
Northfield KnightsClassic Cannon Valley Americanhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/northfield-knights
Northwest OriolesRiverviewhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/northwest-orioles
Norway Lake-Sunburg LakersCounty Linehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/norway-lake-sunburg-lakers
Norwood IndiansCrow River Valley - Southhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/norwood-indians
Nowthen KnightsEastern Minny - Southhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/nowthen-knights
Ogilvie OriolesEastern Minny - Northhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/ogilvie-orioles
Opole BearsVictory - South/Westhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/opole-bears
Ortonville RoxLand O' Ducks - Tealhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/ortonville-rox
Owatonna AcesTwin Rivershttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/owatonna-aces
Paynesville PiratesCounty Linehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/paynesville-pirates
Pearl Lake LakersCentral Valley - Southhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/pearl-lake-lakers
Perham PiratesHI-10https://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/perham-pirates
Pierz BrewersVictory - North/Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/pierz-brewers
Pierz BulldogsVictory - North/Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/pierz-bulldogs
Pierz LakersVictory - North/Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/pierz-lakers
Pine Island PioneersTwin Rivershttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/pine-island-pioneers
Pipestone AthleticsGopherhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/pipestone-as
Plainview BucksTwin Rivershttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/plainview-bucks
Plato Blue JaysCrow River Valley - Southhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/plato-blue-jays
Plymouth HitdawgRiverviewhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/plymouth-hitdawg
Princeton PanthersEastern Minny - Northhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/princeton-panthers
Prior Lake JaysRiver Valley Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/prior-lake-jays
Prior Lake MudcatsDakota Rice Scott (DRS)https://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/prior-lake-mudcats
Quamba CubsEastern Minny - Northhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/quamba-cubs
Rainy Lake North StarsNorthwest Borderhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/rainy-lake-north-stars
Ramsey RenegadesEastern Minny - Southhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/ramsey-renegades
Randall CubsVictory - South/Westhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/randall-cubs
Raymond RocketsCorn Belthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/raymond-rockets
Red Wing AcesClassic Cannon Valley Nationalhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/red-wing-aces
Regal EaglesCounty Linehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/regal-eagles
Richmond RoyalsStearns County - Southhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/richmond-royals
Rochester BaronsTwin Rivershttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/rochester-barons
Rochester RoadrunnersTwin Rivershttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/rochester-roadrunners
Rochester RoyalsClassic Cannon Valley Americanhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/rochester-royals
Rockford CrowsNorth Starhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/rockford-crows
Roscoe RangersStearns County - Southhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/roscoe-rangers
Roseau RoyalsNorthwest Borderhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/roseau-royals
Rosen ExpressLand O' Ducks - Tealhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/rosen-express
Rosetown AthleticsSt. Paulhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/rosetown-as
Royalton RiverdogsVictory - North/Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/royalton-riverdogs
Rum River BanditsEastern Minny - Northhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/rum-river-bandits
Ruthton RoyalsGopherhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/ruthton-royals
Sabin MetsThe Red River Amateur Baseball Leaguehttps://minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/sabin-mets
Sacred Heart SaintsCorn Belthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/sacred-heart-saints
Sartell MuskiesSauk Valley - Westhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/sartell-muskies
Sartell Stone PoneysSauk Valley - Westhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/sartell-stone-poneys
Sauk Centre TitansResortershttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/sauk-centre-titans
Sauk Rapids CyclonesSauk Valley - Westhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/sauk-rapids-cyclones
Searles GrizzliesTomahawk Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/searles-grizzlies
Sebeka StingersLake and Pinehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/sebeka-stingers
Shakopee CoyotesDakota Rice Scott (DRS)https://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/shakopee-coyotes
Shakopee IndiansRiver Valley Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/shakopee-indians
Shoreview StumpgrindersMetro Minnyhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/shoreview-stumpgrinders
Sleepy Eye IndiansTomahawk Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/sleepy-eye-indians
Sobieski SkisVictory - South/Westhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/sobieski-skis
Spring Hill ChargersStearns County - Northhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/spring-hill-chargers
Springfield TigersTomahawk Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/springfield-tigers
St. Anthony HogsSkylinehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/st-anthony-hogs
St. Augusta GussiesCentral Valley - Northhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/st-augusta-gussies
St. Benedict SaintsDakota Rice Scott (DRS)https://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/st-benedict-saints
St. Boni SaintsCrow River Valley - Northhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/st-boni-saints
St. Clair Wood DucksRiver Valley (RVL)https://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/st-clair-wood-ducks
St. Francis SilverbacksEastern Minny - Southhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/st-francis-silverbacks
St. James AthleticsTomahawk Easthttps://minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/st-james-as
St. Joseph JoesSauk Valley - Westhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/st-joseph-joes
St. Louis Park PiratesRiverviewhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/st-louis-park-pirates
St. Martin MartinsStearns County - Southhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/st-martin-martins
St. Mathias DevilsVictory - North/Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/st-mathias-devils
St. Michael SaintsMetro Minnyhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/st-michael-saints
St. Nicholas NicksCentral Valley - Southhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/st-nicholas-nicks
St. Patrick IrishDakota Rice Scott (DRS)https://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/st-patrick-irish
St. Paul CapitalsSt. Paulhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/st-paul-capitals
St. Paul HopsSt. Paulhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/st-paul-hops
St. Paul MudhensSt. Paulhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/st-paul-mudhens
St. Peter SaintsRiver Valley (RVL)https://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/st-peter-saints
St. Stephen StevesVictory - South/Westhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/st-stephen-steves
St. Wendel SaintsVictory - South/Westhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/st-wendel-saints
Staples LumberbatsLake and Pinehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/staples-lumberbats
Starbuck StarsCounty Linehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/starbuck-stars
Stark LonghornsTomahawk Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/stark-longhorns
Stewartville-Racine SharksTwin Rivershttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/stewartville-racine-sharks
Stillwater LoggersSkylinehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/stillwater-loggers
Stockmens IrishSkylinehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/stockmens-irish
Swanville SwansVictory - South/Westhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/swanville-swans
Twin City SaintsSt. Paulhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/twin-city-saints
Twin Ports TimbersArrowhead Westhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/twin-ports-timbers
Union Hill BulldogsDakota Rice Scott (DRS)https://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/union-hill-bulldogs
Upsala Blue JaysVictory - South/Westhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/upsala-blue-jays
Urbank-Parkers Prairie BombersResortershttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/urbank-parkers-prairie-bombers
Veseli WarriorsDakota Rice Scott (DRS)https://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/veseli-warriors
Victoria VicsRiver Valley Easthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/victoria-vics
Wabasso JaxxCorn Belthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/wabasso-jaxx
Waconia LakersCrow River Valley - Northhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/waconia-lakers
Wanamingo JacksTwin Rivershttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/wanamingo-jacks
Warroad MuskiesNorthwest Borderhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/warroad-muskies
Waseca Braves13/60 Nationalhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/waseca-braves
Watertown Red DevilsCrow River Valley - Northhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/watertown-red-devils
Waterville Indians13/60 Americanhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/waterville-indians
Watkins ClippersCentral Valley - Southhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/watkins-clippers
Webster SoxDakota Rice Scott (DRS)https://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/webster-sox
Wells Wildcats13/60 Nationalhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/wells-wildcats
Westonka WavesCrow River Valley - Northhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/westonka-waves
White Bear TownshipSkylinehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/white-bear-township
Willmar RailsCorn Belthttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/willmar-rails
Windom PiratesFirst Nitehttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/windom-pirates
Winona ChiefsTwin Rivershttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/winona-chiefs
Winsted WildcatsCrow River Valley - Northhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/winsted-wildcats
Worthington CubsGopherhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/worthington-cubs
Young America CardinalsCrow River Valley - Southhttps://www.minnesotabaseballassociation.org/teams/young-america-cardinals